赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
菲MPBL |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴科洛微笑之城 |
VS |
马利金娜鞋匠 |
|
罗篮联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
雅西波利泰尼卡 |
VS |
Cluj-Napoca |
|
荷篮甲 |
20:00 | 第四节 |
莱瓦顿 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
菲MPBL |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干库亚斯 |
VS |
帕拉纳克爱国者 |
|
拉脱甲 |
20:00 | 第四节 |
里加斯泽利 |
VS |
VEF里加 |
|
马耳他女联 |
20:00 | 第四节 |
德皮罗女篮 |
VS |
卢克索卑女篮 |
|
塞内联 |
20:00 | 第四节 |
梅莫兹 |
VS |
ASFA |
|
巴西FPB U22 |
20:00 | 第四节 |
鲨鱼U22 |
VS |
FMEBC U22 |
|
英女联 |
20:15 | 第三节 |
伦敦狮女篮 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔老鹰女篮 |
|
塞浦甲 |
20:30 | 第三节 |
克拉夫诺斯 |
VS |
拉纳卡 |
|
伊朗超 |
20:30 | 第二节 |
戈尔甘市 |
VS |
塔皮亚特 |
|
罗篮联 |
20:30 | 第三节 |
BCSteauaBucuresti |
VS |
布加勒斯特农艺学 |
|
印尼联 |
21:00 | 第二节 |
兰斯皮克 |
VS |
德瓦联 |
|
比篮甲 |
21:00 | 第二节 |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
林堡 |
|
比篮甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯坦德 |
VS |
列日 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 第二节 |
特里弗索波特 |
VS |
斯拉斯克 |
|
希腊A2 |
21:00 | 第二节 |
帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
VS |
伊拿克里斯 |
|
乌干达NBL |
21:00 | 第二节 |
救世主 |
VS |
JKL海豚 |
|
法篮乙 |
21:15 | 第二节 |
奥尔泰兹 |
VS |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
|
法篮乙 |
21:15 | 第一节完 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:30 | 第一节 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:30 | 第一节 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
法篮丙 |
21:30 | 第一节 |
沙特尔大都会 |
VS |
圣瓦利耶 |
|
塞内女联 |
21:30 | 第一节 |
冯迪昂奈尔女篮 |
VS |
美国铁路 |
|
法篮丙 |
21:30 | 第一节 |
米卢斯 |
VS |
吕埃体育俱乐部 |
|
法篮丙 |
21:30 | 第一节 |
USAP |
VS |
塔布 |
|
荷篮甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
丹博斯治 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
德篮乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
特里尔 |
|
哈萨甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳飞豹 |
VS |
伊里比斯 |
|
马耳他国家联赛 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
星岩 |
VS |
梅丽娅自由 |
|
巴圣杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
王冠 |
VS |
巴斯克特塔图 |
|
摩洛女联 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴特体育联女篮 |
VS |
KAC马拉喀什女篮 |
|
巴西联赛 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
EC维多利亚法尔库达德 |
VS |
桑托斯篮球俱乐部 |
|
摩洛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
COJ杰迪代 |
VS |
RS贝尔卡内 |
|
希篮甲 |
22:15 | 未开赛 |
科罗苏斯 |
VS |
珀里斯特拉 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆-兰斯 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
西篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
科索超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊犁 |
VS |
特雷普卡 |
|
塞内女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达喀尔大学女篮 |
VS |
德巴洛克女篮 |
|
乌干达NBL |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JT美洲虎 |
VS |
KCCA |
|
英篮超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
伦敦雄狮 |
VS |
柴郡凤凰 |
|
西篮乙 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
基普斯夸 |
西篮乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
德篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣昆廷 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
VS |
基利波加利尔 |
|
委内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达豹 |
VS |
米兰达恶魔 |
|
希篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
普罗米修斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
VS |
巴利亚多利德 |
|
以篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
耶路撒冷 |
|
斯尼甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
KK切德维塔 |
VS |
申丘尔KK |
|
乌干达NBL |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
UCU佳能 |
VS |
KIU泰坦 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
VS |
罗切尔 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
乌拉尼亚米兰 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉塔纳多 |
VS |
巴尔图尔塞托 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
WNBA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
意女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥女篮 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
|
亚海联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
NBA |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 |
VS |
联合堡垒女篮 |
|
委内超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
祖利亚 |
|
波多黎各超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
庞塞 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
委内超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
VS |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜里科大教堂 |
VS |
塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯 |
|
委内超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰英雄 |
VS |
德里洛斯 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:35 | 未开赛 |
西玛罗雷斯 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
智利联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
卡斯托洛 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔洛斯 |
VS |
安索阿特吉 |
|
南美女联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
菲利克斯佩雷斯女篮 |
VS |
安巴托女篮 |
|
尼拉锦 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
吉诺特加布鲁马 |
VS |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
|
智利女联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
吉姆纳斯蒂卡女篮 |
VS |
洛斯利昂 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞加塔斯 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
坦格朗老鹰 |
|
CBA |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
乌干达NBL |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
救世主 |
VS |
城市油工 |
|
爱沙超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林理工大学 |
VS |
拉普拉 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
路德维希堡 |
|
土篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克科伊 |
VS |
福诺体育 |
西篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
德篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
VS |
维尔茨堡 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
VS |
艾里祖尔 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
内斯提夫 |
VS |
巴根熊 |
|
以篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
内斯兹奥纳 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
冰岛女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女篮 |
VS |
斯特贾南女篮 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
委内超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
首都斯巴达克斯 |
VS |
阿拉瓜托罗斯 |
|
委内超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:35 | 未开赛 |
诺特动力 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
阿篮联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
萨拉特篮球 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
自由人 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
阳光 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂诺学生 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
德萨拉特 |
VS |
圣尼古拉斯索米萨 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:35 | 未开赛 |
西玛罗雷斯 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
哈萨甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪科伊 |
VS |
临海椰 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ITU斯波尔 |
VS |
埃斯基谢希尔SK |
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
特力康 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
波黑女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴诺维契女篮 |
VS |
兹林斯基女篮 |
|
波黑女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥塔尔03女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
曼雷萨 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
意女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥女篮 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
盖伊奎里 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜里科大教堂 |
VS |
加拉加斯野马 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达豹 |
VS |
肯塔洛斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
米兰达恶魔 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰英雄 |
VS |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
委内超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福尔摩莎 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
里亚丘埃洛 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
水星 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
VS |
生力啤 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
基尼巴国王 |
|
CBA |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
立陶女联 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
希奧利艾女篮 |
VS |
幸运克莱佩达女篮 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
爱沙超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒夫 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
|
白俄超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
特莫基明斯克 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
图鲁斯 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
以篮超 |
02:05 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣乔布 |
VS |
路易斯罗马 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡 |
VS |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
阿篮乙 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮拉尔 |
VS |
佩德罗埃查古 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚 |
VS |
首都斯巴达克斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉瓜托罗斯 |
VS |
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
埃泽扎竞技 |
VS |
萨米恩托研究所 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
伊图赞戈 |
VS |
帕多瓦之家 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉里达 |
VS |
卡扎竞技 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
格斯竞技 |
VS |
博尔赫斯 |
|
乌拉联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
都市队 |
VS |
马尔文 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
怀伊 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
以篮超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾里祖尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
|
以篮超 |
01:40 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
伊勒 |
|
墨ABE联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
哥伦甲 |
03:10 | 未开赛 |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
VS |
博戈塔海盗 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
智利联 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
委内超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 |
VS |
加拉加斯野马 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
米兰达豹 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
米兰达恶魔 |
VS |
肯塔洛斯 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
自由人 |
VS |
天空 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
VS |
安索阿特吉 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
盖伊奎里 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
奥林匹科 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
基尼巴国王 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
西篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
基普斯夸 |
VS |
提佐纳 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿利根迪 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
|
欧篮联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥州立大学 |
VS |
阿拉巴马大学伯明翰分校 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
内布拉斯加大学 |
VS |
德州农工大学 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
马奎特大学 |
VS |
西肯塔基 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦大学 |
VS |
朗沃德大学 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达大西洋大学 |
VS |
西北大学 |
|
NCAA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥本大学 |
VS |
耶鲁大学 |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
米兰达恶魔 |
VS |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚 |
VS |
瓜里科大教堂 |
|
委内超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳东部联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
斯巴达女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
VS |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士女篮 |
VS |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳中部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
南部老虎女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
塔斯马 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
斯巴达 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班首都 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
西南新城海盗 |
|
澳北部联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳东部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳西部女联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士 |
VS |
霍巴特电光 |
|
澳南部联 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:15 | 未开赛 |
诺伍德火焰 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳西部女联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳北部联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部女联 |
18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
CBA |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
澳西部联 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
WNBA |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
阳光 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
欧贝拉TC |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
WNBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
WNBA |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
|
澳东部联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳东部女联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
新西兰联 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
怀伊 |
|
澳东部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳东部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
军刀 |
VS |
本迪高勇士 |
|
澳西部联 |
12:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
霍巴特电光 |
|
澳南部联 |
12:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
塔斯马 |
|
澳东部女联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳东部联 |
13:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
新西兰联 |
14:30 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |