赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
菲MPBL |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干库亚斯 |
VS |
帕拉纳克爱国者 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦顿 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
荷甲 |
20:30 | 下半场 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
特温特 |
|
乌克超 |
20:30 | 下半场 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
马维超 |
20:30 | 下半场 |
卡龙加联队 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
克亚乙 |
20:50 | 下半场 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
巴圣青联 |
20:50 | 下半场 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
欧斯特青年队 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
基肯恩尼 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
玛尼卡钻石 |
VS |
绿色燃料 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
卡普斯联 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
塔吉克超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
拉脱甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
立陶乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
乌干乙 |
21:00 | 中场 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
安帕卡 |
|
瑞典乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
米约比 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
芬超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
白金城 |
VS |
饿狮 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
米尔福德 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
奥尔比特学院 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
玛盖斯 |
VS |
文达 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
JDR星队 |
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 |
21:00 | 中场 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
恩波利 |
|
意甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
蒙扎 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
格鲁乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
施安尼 |
VS |
科克禾迪 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
波兰乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
奥波莱 |
|
波兰甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
波兹南瓦塔 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚 |
|
斯亚乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
斯亚乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
VS |
科尔卡 |
|
斯亚乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
伦达瓦 |
VS |
德拉维加 |
|
斯亚乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那 |
|
斯亚乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
比列 |
VS |
比斯特里察 |
|
俄乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
|
瑞典甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
于默奥 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
菲律甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
菲律宾军队 |
VS |
洛约拉 |
|
比篮甲 |
21:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
林堡 |
|
葡甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
雷克索斯 |
|
比篮甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯坦德 |
VS |
列日 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
蒙特维迪奥 |
VS |
尤文提度 |
|
乌拉乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
南德阿美利加 |
VS |
阿尔比恩 |
|
赞比亚超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
诺卡纳 |
VS |
坎桑希迪纳摩 |
|
捷甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
特普利斯 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
波兰丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
VS |
佐维耶茨基 |
|
爱足杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
巴拉亚联 |
VS |
岩石山 |
|
爱足杯 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
派克流浪 |
VS |
维拉FC |
|
芬丙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
罗伊联合 |
|
比地区 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
罗什福尔 |
VS |
蒂比兹 |
|
法女乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
罗德兹女足 |
VS |
梅斯女足 |
|
法女乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
朗斯女足 |
VS |
奥尔良女足 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
VS |
里昂U19 |
|
法U19 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
南特U19 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
|
法女乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
尼斯女足 |
VS |
马赛女足 |
|
法女乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
斯特拉斯堡女足 |
VS |
南特女足 |
|
德联会联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
戈默斯多夫 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫B队 |
|
德联会联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
弗里德里希斯塔尔 |
VS |
施皮尔贝格 |
|
德堡州联 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
土耳其人多特蒙德 |
VS |
华登舒特 |
|
法女U19 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
波尔多女足U19 |
VS |
圣艾蒂安女足U19 |
|
法女U19 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
兰斯女足U19 |
VS |
梅斯女足U19 |
|
奥丁 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
塞莱泽尔 |
VS |
圣迈克尔拉夫 |
|
意女乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
拉齐奥女足 |
VS |
帕尔马女足 |
|
意女乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
热那亚女足 |
VS |
吉普赛女足 |
|
希腊A2 |
21:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
VS |
伊拿克里斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
克鲁萨德前锋女足 |
VS |
沙姆洛克流浪女足 |
|
巴圣青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
ECUS U23 |
VS |
摩基竞技U23 |
|
巴圣青乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
奥林匹亚青年队 |
VS |
费尔南多波利斯SPU23 |
|
苏女超 |
21:10 | 下半场 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
苏女超 |
21:10 | 下半场 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
|
苏女超 |
21:10 | 下半场 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
法篮乙 |
21:15 | 加时赛(弃用) |
奥尔泰兹 |
VS |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
|
法篮乙 |
21:15 | 加时赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
桑给超 |
21:15 | 下半场 |
米兰德戈FC |
VS |
梅恩德利奥足球俱乐部 |
|
俄超 |
21:30 | 中场 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
俄甲 |
21:30 | 中场 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
芬乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
圣保利 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
柏林赫塔 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
帕德博恩 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
基尔 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
汉堡 |
VS |
纽伦堡 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
艾禾斯堡 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 中场 |
阿洛斯 |
VS |
奥姆兰 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 中场 |
普罗格雷斯沙基特 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 中场 |
蒙纳斯堤 |
VS |
加贝斯 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 中场 |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
VS |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
|
俄乙 |
21:30 | 中场 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:30 | 加时赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
奥丙 |
21:30 | 上半场 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
VTB联赛 |
21:30 | 加时赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
爱足杯 |
21:30 | 中场 |
威尔顿联队 |
VS |
北高拉贝FC |
|
德地区 |
21:30 | 中场 |
圣保利业余队 |
VS |
汉诺威96青年队 |
|
北爱女超 |
21:30 | 中场 |
班格城女足 |
VS |
巴利米纳明星队女足 |
|
法篮丙 |
21:30 | 加时赛(弃用) |
沙特尔大都会 |
VS |
圣瓦利耶 |
|
塞内女联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
冯迪昂奈尔女篮 |
VS |
美国铁路 |
|
法篮丙 |
21:30 | 加时赛(弃用) |
米卢斯 |
VS |
吕埃体育俱乐部 |
|
法篮丙 |
21:30 | 加时赛(弃用) |
USAP |
VS |
塔布 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
阿伯丁 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
|
瑞典女甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
立陶甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
森姆比 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
格鲁乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
巴西乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
布鲁斯基 |
|
葡青联U19 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
塞图巴尔U19 |
VS |
鲁席塔尼亚U19 |
|
瑞典乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
|
波兰丙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹II |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
阿女甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
独立女足 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
|
阿全甲 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿特纳斯体育 |
VS |
皮科将军西铁路 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
拉奎拉 |
VS |
圣贝内德托 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
VS |
格罗瑟托 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
拉维纳 |
VS |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
ACD坎波达尔 |
VS |
巴萨诺 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
威雷斯 |
VS |
加尔维纳 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
奇索拉 |
VS |
瓦多 |
|
荷篮甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
丹博斯治 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
特拉帕尼 |
VS |
卡维塞 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
坎伯巴索 |
VS |
卡尔皮 |
|
意丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔希欧蕾 |
VS |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
|
国际友谊 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
苏丹 |
VS |
坦桑尼亚 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
帕斯托雷奥 |
|
巴拉乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
VS |
卡拉普瓜 |
|
冰女杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
爱足杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科克希尔巡路者 |
VS |
艾尔菲尔德联合 |
|
德篮乙 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
特里尔 |
|
克亚女联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
ZNK多纳扎达尔女足 |
VS |
阿格拉姆女足 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
拉奇 |
VS |
法拿莫达利 |
|
白俄女超 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
鲍伯拉屈克女足 |
VS |
第聂伯女足 |
|
瑞女联 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
塞尔维特女足 |
VS |
年轻人女足 |
|
巴米乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
贝庭 |
VS |
国民AC MG |
|
玻利地杯 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
九月二十四1969 |
VS |
青少年体育 |
|
波兰丁 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
KS 维亚佐尼卡 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
意女乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
切禾女足 |
VS |
意自由女足 |
|
哈萨甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
阿特劳飞豹 |
VS |
伊里比斯 |
|
马耳他国家联赛 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
星岩 |
VS |
梅丽娅自由 |
|
巴圣杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
王冠 |
VS |
巴斯克特塔图 |
|
摩洛女联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
拉巴特体育联女篮 |
VS |
KAC马拉喀什女篮 |
|
巴西联赛 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
EC维多利亚法尔库达德 |
VS |
桑托斯篮球俱乐部 |
|
葡乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
布拉加B队 |
VS |
阿特里蒂科 |
|
葡乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科维良 |
VS |
费尔格拉斯 |
|
葡乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
科英布拉大学 |
VS |
瓦尔津 |
|
葡乙 |
22:00 | 上半场 |
路西塔尼亚 |
VS |
艾华卡 |
|
摩洛甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
COJ杰迪代 |
VS |
RS贝尔卡内 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
马斯福特 |
VS |
达巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
奥鲁巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
海湾联 |
|
阿联酋甲 |
22:10 | 上半场 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
联合 |
|
西乙 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
阿尔科孔 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
希篮甲 |
22:15 | 上半场 |
科罗苏斯 |
VS |
珀里斯特拉 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
IFK瓦纳默 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞典超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
刚果超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
康第佐 |
VS |
莱奥帕德 |
|
波青联 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
|
冰女杯 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
格鲁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
Pac学院 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
奥地利克拉根福 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
哈特堡格 |
|
奥甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
埃塞超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙舍默内城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星FC |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃布苏海角海岸 |
VS |
斯韦德鲁全黑 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
视觉FC |
VS |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克圣星 |
VS |
恩济马坎度 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
浩霍联合 |
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗阿哈福联 |
VS |
泰奇曼自由 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
巴尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙蒂萨 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽格迪 |
VS |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
西奥福克 |
VS |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 上半场 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
松博特海伊进步 |
VS |
阿贾克 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥里 |
VS |
华萨斯 |
|
匈乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
佩奇 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢顿 |
VS |
富勒姆 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
安道超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣达哥林玛 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
安道超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
VS |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
|
安道超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡萨隘口 |
VS |
CF埃斯佩兰卡 |
|
安道超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
阿美利加体育会 |
|
克亚甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
萨哈布 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿喀巴 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
连姆沙 |
VS |
安曼阿赫利 |
|
尼日超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德科尼斯 |
VS |
卡斯科夫辛 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 |
VS |
纳梅斯托沃 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克卡利诺沃 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉奥拉 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
菲拉科沃 |
VS |
利帕尼 |
|
斯伐丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK维德尼克 |
VS |
托普罗 |
|
非青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
多哥U17 |
VS |
布基纳法索U17 |
|
拉脱甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
奥格雷联合 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
利森 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
瑞典甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
白俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
安道超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔迪诺 |
VS |
卡罗伊 |
|
法篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆-兰斯 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
休达B队 |
VS |
卢辛纳 |
|
西协丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克耶雷斯 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
西篮乙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
VS |
切米亚卡 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马岛 |
VS |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
比比亚尼金星 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德亚马 |
VS |
皇家塔马利联 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
狮心 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝克联 |
VS |
卡瑞拉联 |
|
波黑地区 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
特沙尼 |
VS |
格拉查尼察 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
思力FC |
VS |
伊万乔 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂萨新城 |
VS |
德布勒森尼AC |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊西莫 |
VS |
新佩斯B队 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁勒 |
VS |
巴拉顿弗莱迪 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾迪 |
VS |
莫哈奇 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
彭祖约 |
VS |
捍卫者B队 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
乔尔瑙伊 |
VS |
索普龙 |
|
匈丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
BBS莫诺 |
VS |
马尔福里LSE |
|
波兰丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格B队 |
VS |
戈达普罗明塔 |
|
捷丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗伦什塔特 |
VS |
波斯胡明 |
|
捷丁 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC斯特拉尼 |
VS |
普勒洛維 |
|
科索超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊犁 |
VS |
特雷普卡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱特尔 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
埃及超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
金字塔 |
|
克亚联U19 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希巴利亚U19 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头U19 |
|
智利女甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺女足 |
VS |
埃弗顿德维纳女足 |
|
塞内女联 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达喀尔大学女篮 |
VS |
德巴洛克女篮 |
|
乌干达NBL |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
JT美洲虎 |
VS |
KCCA |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达 |
VS |
阿曼FC |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
苏尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
青年党 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔克 |
VS |
佐法尔 |
|
阿曼联 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
苏哈尔 |
|
英篮超 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
伦敦雄狮 |
VS |
柴郡凤凰 |
|
西篮乙 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
基普斯夸 |
|
匈甲 |
23:15 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
萨拉格斯基 |
|
立陶甲 |
23:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
卡洪拉FC |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
霍利法星 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
智利丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥瓦莱队 |
VS |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
史塔德马里安 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
坡左布朗科 |
VS |
科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SP维拉弗朗卡 |
VS |
阿苏阿加 |
|
阿乙 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
拉脱超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达 |
VS |
塞尔塔 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝蒂斯 |
VS |
皇家社会 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
巴列卡诺 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
|
西甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基 |
|
希腊超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
拉米亚 |
|
土超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
非联杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
扎马雷克 |
VS |
勒内森斯 |
|
非青U17 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日利亚U17 |
VS |
尼日尔U17 |
|
德篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
以超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮金 |
VS |
图恩格斯 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨体育 |
VS |
姆布尔 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
ASC查拉亚 |
VS |
法蒂克 |
|
塞内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
国贸 |
VS |
奥阿卡姆 |
|
法篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣昆廷 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
西协乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶克拉诺 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比雷霍沃特 |
VS |
基利波加利尔 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
VS |
托莱多 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫拉罗 |
VS |
CD科瑞亚 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉瓦卡 |
VS |
希叶扎 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托雷德尔马 |
VS |
哈恩 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达洛纳B队 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
委内超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达豹 |
VS |
米兰达恶魔 |
|
白俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
塞利昂超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
钻石星尘 |
|
希篮甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
普罗米修斯 |
|
西篮乙 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
VS |
巴利亚多利德 |
|
比甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
科特赖克 |
|
保甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
西协乙 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨莫拉 |
VS |
圣特安德雷 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
以篮超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
耶路撒冷 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
塞路 |
|
斯尼甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
KK切德维塔 |
VS |
申丘尔KK |
|
俄乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
秘女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
基拉斯女足 |
VS |
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
科尔隆 |
|
乌干达NBL |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
UCU佳能 |
VS |
KIU泰坦 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
VS |
罗切尔 |
|
罗甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
西协丙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
UD欧云斯 |
VS |
阿罗萨 |
|
科特超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比让 |
VS |
FAD学院 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
萨米恩托 |
|
波兰丙 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
克特威卡 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
匈甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
VS |
新佩斯 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利 |
VS |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
|
意丙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
波坦察 |
VS |
诺瓦蒙特罗西 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
乌拉尼亚米兰 |
|
阿甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯 |
VS |
阿根廷独立 |
|
巴丁 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉希莱恩斯 |
VS |
米斯克图 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
桑查尔斯 |
VS |
圣马丁福莫萨 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺体育 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯学生队 |
VS |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔福姆 |
VS |
萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
坦迪尔 |
VS |
维拉米切 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁门多萨 |
VS |
卡米尼罗斯 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹奥 |
VS |
山斯尼纳 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
古铁雷斯 |
VS |
博利瓦尔 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
厄尔尼诺 |
VS |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
迪普托科隆 |
VS |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
安托尼亚那青年 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁 |
VS |
罗森 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西波列蒂 |
VS |
金伯利马德普拉塔 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
博卡联合 |
VS |
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特米亚斯 |
VS |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿全甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉塔纳多 |
VS |
巴尔图尔塞托 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
乌拉乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔古雷姆泊 |
VS |
科洛尼亚广场 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
马里甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
USFAS巴马科 |
VS |
AS警官 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
热那亚 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
阿乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
智利乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
漫游者 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜比拉 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
WNBA |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
神秘人 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹 |
VS |
布雷斯特 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
南特 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
克莱蒙 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃 |
|
法甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
意女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥女篮 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命B队 |
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联B队 |
VS |
塔科马反抗者 |
|
美预备联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际B队 |
VS |
卡罗莱娜 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
特利兹 |
VS |
伊瓜图 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞PI |
VS |
河流队 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅塔 |
VS |
摩托圣路易 |
|
智利丙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯克斯 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
亚海联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
巴西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞特 |
VS |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
|
巴女乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
3B亚马孙女足 |
VS |
福塔莱扎女足 |
|
阿乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
巴丁 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
VS |
阿尔托斯 |
|
巴丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴丙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
圣贝尔纳多 |
|
NBA |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
冰女杯 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
哥斯乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
ADR希卡拉尔 |
VS |
圣塔安娜 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
委内超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
波尼特 |
VS |
AC西班牙港 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
三多俱乐部 |
VS |
霍奎塔兰 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC凤凰 |
VS |
摩尔文特 |
|
牙买超 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿内特加登斯 |
VS |
金斯敦水房 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
VS |
安纳波利斯 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔里卡EC |
VS |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
|
巴丁 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
康多迪亚AC |
VS |
巴拉FC |
|
阿女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
飓风队女足 |
|
阿女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
VS |
德克萨女足 |
|
阿女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利女足 |
VS |
竞技俱乐部女足 |
|
阿女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯FC女足 |
|
美乙2 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
西西雅图枢纽 |
VS |
首都FC |
|
哥斯乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
ADR希卡拉尔 |
VS |
圣塔安娜 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
佩雷拉女足 |
VS |
圣塔菲独立女足 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 |
04:15 | 未开赛 |
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 |
VS |
联合堡垒女篮 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
乌拉甲 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
班菲尔德 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
阿甲 |
04:45 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
美女职 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
美预备联 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛后备队 |
VS |
辛辛那提II队 |
|
巴丁 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加RN |
VS |
波蒂加 |
|
美乙2 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
塔科马星 |
VS |
巴拉德 |
|
美乙2 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尼联 |
VS |
米德莱克斯联 |
|
阿乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
委内超 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
祖利亚 |
|
玻利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
皇家托马亚波 |
|
智利甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
巴女甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
|
智利丙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
劳塔罗布因 |
VS |
康康民族 |
|
巴拉甲 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
美女职 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
波多黎各超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
庞塞 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密AC |
VS |
萨拉索塔天堂 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
长岛野狮 |
VS |
新泽西 |
|
美超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
斯波坎速度 |
VS |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
|
巴丙 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
委内超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
VS |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜里科大教堂 |
VS |
塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯 |
|
委内超 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰英雄 |
VS |
德里洛斯 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
美乙2 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿 |
VS |
天鵝城 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:35 | 未开赛 |
西玛罗雷斯 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣查尔斯 |
VS |
芝加哥市 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
雪松之星 |
VS |
曼哈顿SC |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿城 |
VS |
佛蒙特绿队 |
|
智利联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
卡斯托洛 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
布法罗 |
VS |
托莱多别墅 |
|
哥斯甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔洛斯 |
VS |
安索阿特吉 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔斯特曼 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
牙买超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
金斯敦骑兵 |
VS |
普莱森特法山 |
|
南美女联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
菲利克斯佩雷斯女篮 |
VS |
安巴托女篮 |
|
尼拉锦 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
吉诺特加布鲁马 |
VS |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶银河B队 |
VS |
皇家君主 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震后备队 |
VS |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
|
美预备联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流B队 |
VS |
温哥华白帽后备队 |
|
墨西超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
智利女联 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
吉姆纳斯蒂卡女篮 |
VS |
洛斯利昂 |
|
巴拉甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
洪都甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD奥林匹亚 |
VS |
CD马拉松 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞加塔斯 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
智利乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:40 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
|
哥伦甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾B队 |
VS |
旧金山格伦斯SC |
|
美乙2 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
戴维斯遗产SC |
VS |
马林传奇 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海赛更达 |
VS |
山西太理毅大 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
上海三菱重工 |
VS |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
南京铁虎 |
VS |
青岛五月的风 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛追风少年 |
VS |
江苏南房东晟 |
|
俄甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索 |
|
德U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
多特蒙德U19 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
日篮B2 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
广岛蜻蜓 |
|
印尼联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
坦格朗老鹰 |
|
丹女甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
VS |
桑德比BK女足 |
|
丹麦甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
纳斯特维德 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
挪丙 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
摩丘内尔 |
|
丹麦丁 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
欧科斯 |
VS |
科捷尔鲁普 |
|
蒙古超 |
19:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
巴伐利亚FC |
|
挪丙 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
VS |
博多格林特B队 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
哈维德夫 |
|
丹麦超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
林比 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
CBA |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
保乙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
挪丙 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科德斯莫 |
VS |
吉勒拉森 |
|
丹麦丁 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯青年队 |
VS |
奥德尔 |
|
挪女甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗特纳女足 |
VS |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
韦尔 |
VS |
图恩 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
贝林佐纳 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
尼奈斯 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
巴登 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔 |
|
挪女超 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯里 |
VS |
恩比 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
挪女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁亚山 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
挪乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
丹麦甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄 |
VS |
赫尔辛格 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
孟达斯金 |
VS |
布罗德 |
|
土丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加足球联盟 |
VS |
叶内奥都斯 |
|
土丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡巴特 |
VS |
摩丝体育 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔胡斯 |
VS |
比亚森 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
路德弗乔德 |
VS |
阿思可 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿桑尼B队 |
VS |
海于格松B队 |
|
挪丙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆火车头 |
VS |
特莱弗 |
|
乌干达NBL |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
救世主 |
VS |
城市油工 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔楼体育 |
VS |
贝鲁特星 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
盟约体育 |
VS |
贝鲁特支持者 |
|
黎巴嫩联 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特竞技 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
丹麦丁 |
21:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦谭斯波 |
VS |
达伦 |
|
德女联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
德女联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆女足 |
VS |
法兰克福女足 |
|
德女联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆女足 |
VS |
拜仁女足 |
|
德女联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡女足 |
VS |
RB莱比锡女足 |
|
德女联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森女足 |
VS |
云达不莱梅女足 |
|
德女联 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡女足 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
|
匈女甲 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
斯特利费宁 |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫尼茨 |
VS |
里德 |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
DSV莱奥本 |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特顿 |
VS |
SV霍恩 |
|
奥乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德米拉 |
VS |
第一维也纳 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
布隆德比 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
法罗超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯图尔 |
VS |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔梅兹 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
塔什干棉农 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
索勒 |
|
冰岛甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈斯达德 |
VS |
佛罗亚 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂勒 |
VS |
特里格拉德 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
VS |
路伦士高格 |
|
爱沙超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林理工大学 |
VS |
拉普拉 |
|
俄甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
丹麦丁 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
林克宾 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1913 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
拉脱超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
利比亚超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
纳沙班加西 |
VS |
班加西希拉尔 |
|
利比亚超 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾赫代尔 |
VS |
班加西阿塔哈迪 |
|
保甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
俄甲 |
22:45 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂贝尔 |
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
约旦超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
加里里 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特 |
VS |
海于格松 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
维京 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
萨普斯堡 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
布兰 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
VS |
奥德 |
|
挪超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉坎 |
VS |
博多格林特 |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
加纳甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯帕克 |
VS |
赛夫维全明星FC |
|
俄甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
德篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
路德维希堡 |
|
土篮甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克科伊 |
VS |
福诺体育 |
|
亚美超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
冰岛超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
西篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
意甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳 |
VS |
维罗纳 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
USC基塔 |
VS |
布古尼 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛FC |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
佐里巴 |
VS |
色格拉巴马科 |
|
马里甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
博古拉 |
VS |
黑星 |
|
俄超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
挪乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
土丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉兹斯堡 |
VS |
埃菲尔09 |
|
德篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
VS |
维尔茨堡 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛姆 |
VS |
阿斯克尔 |
|
罗甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
以篮甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
VS |
艾里祖尔 |
|
以超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
VS |
佩塔提科 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
挪女超 |
01:05 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
利尼史特朗女足 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:10 | 未开赛 |
赫根 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
内斯提夫 |
VS |
巴根熊 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
保甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
以篮超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
内斯兹奥纳 |
VS |
海法夏普尔 |
|
瑞典乙 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎托劳体育学院 |
VS |
UCV莫克瓜 |
|
巴女甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
冰岛女超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女篮 |
VS |
斯特贾南女篮 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
米拉玛 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
西乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
意甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
爱甲 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
加拿职 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
智利乙 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
巴女甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
哥伦女足 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利安女足 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉女足 |
|
哥伦女足 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁女足 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德女足 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
鲁毕奥 |
|
智利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
智利甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
阿甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
利斯特雷 |
|
巴西甲 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
巴圣女联 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
陶巴特女足 |
|
委内超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
首都斯巴达克斯 |
VS |
阿拉瓜托罗斯 |
|
委内超 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 |
VS |
角斗士 |
|
哥伦甲 |
06:35 | 未开赛 |
诺特动力 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
阿篮联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
萨拉特篮球 |
|
玻利甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕瑞 |
VS |
拉巴斯准备 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
自由人 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
WNBA |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
阳光 |
|
阿篮乙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂诺学生 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
乌拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
哥伦女足 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利体育会女足 |
VS |
帕斯度女足 |
|
美乙2 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗里达精英 |
VS |
勇敢狮子 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费古埃伦斯 |
|
巴丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丁 |
07:15 | 未开赛 |
特雷姆 |
VS |
胡玛塔AC |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
独立FBC |
VS |
桑坦尼体育会 |
|
阿篮乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
德萨拉特 |
VS |
圣尼古拉斯索米萨 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
厄瓜甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
奥伦斯CS |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
阿乙 |
08:10 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
堤格雷 |
|
阿甲 |
08:15 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
智利甲 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
美乙2 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
田纳西州 |
VS |
伯明翰军团B队 |
|
智利乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
圣马洛科斯 |
|
阿乙 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
哥伦甲 |
08:35 | 未开赛 |
西玛罗雷斯 |
VS |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
西恩夏诺 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学 |
|
墨女超 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
哥伦乙 |
09:05 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
墨女超 |
11:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡女足 |
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
贵州筑城竞技 |
VS |
广西足行天下 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
广东蜀地红 |
VS |
海南众弘 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
丰富府里女足 |
VS |
胡志明市女足 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
广南 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
日篮B1 |
18:05 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
中超 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广东铭途 |
VS |
海南双玉 |
|
中冠 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
黔东南苗岭 |
|
瑞青超U21 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
VS |
尤尔加登U21 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
清化 |
|
挪丙 |
20:15 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格B队 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥诺 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
VS |
尼科联 |
|
埃及超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
亚美超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
保甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
弗拉察博特夫 |
|
白俄超 |
21:45 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇 |
VS |
明斯克 |
|
乌兹超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
哈萨甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
|
挪丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
辛尼斯B队 |
|
立陶杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱塔维 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
立陶杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达卡斯 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
立陶杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
黑格尔曼 |
|
立陶杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
萨尔格里斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
US苏夫 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
拉脱超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪科伊 |
VS |
临海椰 |
|
EBBL杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
ITU斯波尔 |
VS |
埃斯基谢希尔SK |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
立陶杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
塞帕罕 |
VS |
哈瓦达 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特 |
VS |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
波斯波利斯 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
佩坎 |
VS |
拖拉机 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
马赞德兰 |
VS |
德黑兰独立 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
马拉云 |
VS |
拉夫桑贾 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
高尔高赫 |
VS |
阿拉克铝业 |
|
伊朗超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
特力康 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢瓦 FC |
VS |
弗里敦市 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
汉卡姆B队 |
|
挪丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦B队 |
VS |
库弗姆B队 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以超 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
保甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈哲尔 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔特吉 |
VS |
卡索马 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨法 |
VS |
阿尔科鲁德 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳泽马 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
积尼达 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
沙特甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨正义 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
波黑女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴诺维契女篮 |
VS |
兹林斯基女篮 |
|
波黑女联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥塔尔03女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
阿尔甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
法罗超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
塞尔杯 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卢塞恩 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
洛桑 |
VS |
草蜢 |
|
瑞士超 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
曼雷萨 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
阿乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
玻利甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
|
美乙2 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾联 |
VS |
阿斯泰斯 |
|
意女篮 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥女篮 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
冰岛甲 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
巴青锦 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
国防部队 |
VS |
库努皮亚FC |
|
特多甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼达多巴哥警察 |
VS |
中央FC |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:30 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
美乙2 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特鹰队 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳U23 |
|
巴丁 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯卡韦尔 |
VS |
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC |
|
巴西甲 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西杯 |
06:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
索萨PB |
|
委内超 |
06:45 | 未开赛 |
德拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
盖伊奎里 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
加拿冠 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
圣劳伦 |
|
阿甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨斯菲尔德 |
VS |
纽维尔老男孩 |
|
巴罗联 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
河流竞技RR |
VS |
累西腓航海(RR) |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜里科大教堂 |
VS |
加拉加斯野马 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰达豹 |
VS |
肯塔洛斯 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
德里洛斯 |
VS |
米兰达恶魔 |
|
委内超 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
猎鹰英雄 |
VS |
盖特罗斯苏利亚 |
|
巴丁 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
沙瑞拉 |
VS |
迪模卡拉塔SL MG |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城B队 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
WNBA |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
飞翼 |
|
美乙2 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
西切斯特联 |
VS |
费城孤星 |
|
委内超 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗塔门多斯 |
VS |
塔奇拉弗朗蒂諾斯 |
|
玻利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
石油独立 |
VS |
东方石油 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
波多黎各超 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
哥伦乙 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼洛斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
阿篮联 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
福尔摩莎 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
巴西杯 |
08:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
阿篮联 |
09:00 | 未开赛 |
里亚丘埃洛 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
水星 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
加拿冠 |
10:30 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
骑兵队 |
|
西澳超U20 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯光荣U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛追风少年 |
VS |
上海三菱重工 |
|
中冠 |
13:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
武汉聚星闪耀 |
|
新西兰联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛五月的风 |
VS |
山西太理毅大 |
|
中冠 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
南京铁虎 |
VS |
上海赛更达 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市B队女足 |
VS |
陶翰KSN女足 |
|
越女联 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内女足 |
VS |
TNG太原女足 |
|
澳足总 |
17:30 | 未开赛 |
卧龙岗联 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日联杯 |
18:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
城南FC |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
庆南FC |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
乌兹甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
泰联杯 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
宋兰义安 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
庆和 |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
海防 |
|
哈萨甲 |
19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
VS |
生力啤 |
|
菲篮联 |
19:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔特斯 |
VS |
基尼巴国王 |
|
中超 |
19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
CBA |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
泰联杯 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
中超 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
埃及甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
特萨纳体育 |
VS |
萨瓦赫尔 |
|
埃及甲 |
20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山大竞技 |
VS |
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 |
|
香港乙 |
20:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
屯门 |
|
亚美甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
科索沃杯 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马特贝尔 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗勒斯镇 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
博茨超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
十一天使 |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
特隆 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
切古图海盗 |
VS |
恩盖济铂 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
铂金 |
|
津巴超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
卡普斯联 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利地亚雅典 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利奥普利 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
伊奥里科斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
帕纳察奇 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼埃马联 |
VS |
卢本巴希体育 |
|
芬甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
东升 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
刚果民主超 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
俄甲 |
21:30 | 未开赛 |
车里雅宾斯克 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
保甲 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
刚果民主超 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果鹰 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
葡U23杯 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜连斯U23 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
|
捷丙 |
22:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
匈女甲 |
22:30 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
|
加纳超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
格特奥林匹克 |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
保甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔库宁FC |
VS |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
班尼甘斯 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
索贝马 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
JSP |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
芬超 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
非青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日利亚U17 |
VS |
多哥U17 |
|
非青U17 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔U17 |
VS |
布基纳法索U17 |
|
美乙2 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗林特城 |
VS |
马科姆联合 |
|
立陶杯 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱佩多斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
哲诺伊摩 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 |
23:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
立陶女联 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
希奧利艾女篮 |
VS |
幸运克莱佩达女篮 |
|
葡U23杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康U23 |
VS |
布拉加U23 |
|
德篮甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
爱沙超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒夫 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
|
保甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢多格雷茨 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
瑞典杯 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯托普斯FF |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
白俄超 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
特莫基明斯克 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
泰达赫姆斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
北马其杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
芬超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱格 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
北马其超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
图鲁斯 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
瑞典杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
巴青锦 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
以篮超 |
02:05 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
意篮B联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣乔布 |
VS |
路易斯罗马 |
|
西篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡 |
VS |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |